West League 2017

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

West League 2017

PosÉquipeWLTPctPFPANet PtsTD
1Alchemists142017428460
2Sharks13301141220
3Clovers124001449-350
4Bloody Wave12401720-130
5Draconians116000000
6Icarus Wings106000000
7L.A. Pirates97000000
8Ocean Kings88000000
9Red Wings69000000